Nyertesek

Fődíj nyertes

 

Fődíj nyertes

Csernyik Magdolna
Nagyfüged

Fődíj nyertes kép

Vigaszdíjasok

Szalóczy Péter
Kaposvár

Sutus Péter
Budapest

Kiss Lászlóné
Salgótarján

Rai Ildikó
Budapest

Balogh Zoltànnè
Gyula

Balogh Mariann Balogh Mariann
Gyula

Szabó Olivia Olivia
Kecskemét

Besze Mónika
Budapest

Litkei Ferenc
Pécel

Napi és heti díj nyertesek

Heti díjat nyert  
Főző Gabriella, Érd  
Napi díjat nyertek  
Kovács-Nagy Ákos, Debrecen  
Szőrös István, Hmvhely  
Holló Ágnes , Debrecen  
Bozó Szabolcs, Békéscsaba  
Reguly Árpád, Debrecen  
Kiss László Gábor, Eger  
Kovács Zsuzsanna, Budapest  

Heti díjat nyert  
Szőrös Istvánné, Hódmezővásárhely  
Napi díjat nyertek  
Csépány Lászlóné, Jászfényszaru  
Sárközi Melinda, Környe  
Juhászné Kovács Edit, Aszód  
Kerekes Krisztina, Sajószentpéter  
Tóth László, Hejőbába  
Püski Júlia, Békéscsaba  
Fucskár Attila, Budapest  

Heti díjat nyert  
Rutkai Róbert , Tiszaújváros  
Napi díjat nyertek  
Takács Mónika, Gyöngyös  
Neuberger Attila, Halászi  
Marosvölgyi Csaba , Gyöngyös  
Koós József, Szurdokpüspöki  
Szakálos Szilvia, Pécsvárad  
Etényi Zoltán, Pápa  
Sághy Ervin , Budakalász  

Heti díjat nyert  
Bódi Jánosné, Budapest  
Napi díjat nyertek  
Valkócziné Németh Klára, Zalahaláp  
Szerencsi Györgyné, Pilisvörösvár  
Korcz Jánosné , Törökbálint  
Csépány László, Jászfényszaru  
Walter Erika , Szeged  
zázrivecz beáta, markaz  
Tóth Tamás, Hejőbába  

Heti díjat nyert  
Ifj.Bencs Krisztián , Tiszaújváros  
Napi díjat nyertek  
Szőcsné antal Irén, Szentistván  
Klesitzné Fribék Anita, Pápa  
Szabó Paszkál, Baja  
Szilágyiné dr. Máj Csilla, Székesfehérvár  
SZABÓ Józsefné, Körmend  
Szabó Rita, Baja  
Juhász-Vlkovszky Krisztina, Sukoró  

Heti díjat nyert  
Szabó Rita, Baja  
Napi díjat nyertek  
TÓTH BÉLÁNÉ ÉVA, GYÖNGYÖS  
Bencs Karolina, Tiszaújváros  
Sághyné Molnár Beatrix , Budapest  
kiss gábor, markaz  
Batta Mirella, Budapest  
Horváth Béla, Fót  
Bognár Józsefné, GYULA  

Heti díjat nyert  
Bencsné Renáta , Tiszaújváros  
Napi díjat nyertek  
Károlyi Vivien, Bocskaikert  
Várkonyi Katalin , Budapest  
Gyetvánné Rojkovics Erika, Vác  
Sasi Istvánné, Tószeg  
SZABÓ József, Körmend  
Bencs Krisztián , Tiszaújváros  
Besze Mónika, Budapest  

Gratulálunk
a nyerteseknek!